Naked Burial
written on Wednesday, 14 November 2007 @ 9:59 pm
my burials are naked without gifts or goods. *from lien- hush*
sedih deh....
padahal apabila jika saja mereka disertai dengan bekal kubur, brarti skripsi gw akan jauh lebih tebal dibandingkan dengan yang sudah ada. Atau mungkin gw bisa mendiscover sebenernya bagaimana sih pola/bentuk penguburan yang ada di Selabe-1!?
Huh... itu kan masalah utama dari penelitian gw...
tetapi,,, apa daya....
temuan2 laen yang SANGAT AMAT berpotensi menjadi bekal kubur "tidak terekam dengan baik" kalo versinya mbak Inge [pembimbing gw].
Tanggungjawab siapa itu?? *from lien- hush*
I just dont want my thesis to be as naked as the burials inside.. *from lien- hush*




              back to top               



Comments

Post a Comment

Please leave your comments here.
Thank you! :)




About Me
Likes & Dislikes
Contact Me
Wishlist
2014 Projects
Tutorials
Video Tutorials
Credits
Professional Resume

PROJECTS PROGRESS:

Progress bar courtesy of








Find Me Here:





Follow on Bloglovin

Visit my online store
Kupu Ungu Shop


Most Favourite Sites:


Favourite Indonesian Local Yarn Store:



Link Back Pixels:
Copy-paste using CTRL+C


88x31px



125x80px


Flag Counter